Cosmic RP

Log in

Two steps. FiveM links purchases to your character, Discord delivers your roles and perks.

  1. 1

    FiveM

    Your Cfx.re account. Purchases are tied to it.

    Sign in
  2. 2

    Discord

    Used to deliver Discord roles and in-game perks.

    Step 1 first

official plug

MOVE DIFFERENT

Monthly memberships with perks that stack the higher you go. Battlepass items change every month.

Wanted

for running the city

Cosmic Essential (30 days)

Cosmic Essential

Membership · 30 days

Reward

$25.00

Cosmic Essential (30 days)

Dive into the streets with the membership, where you'll gain access to exclusive perks to jumpstart your journey in the Arise Gold of Los Santos. Get equipped with essential tools and resources to kickstart your rise to the top.

Battlepass Items Change Every Month

Wanted

for running the city

Cosmic Advanced (30 days)

Cosmic Advanced

Membership · 30 days

Reward

$50.00

Cosmic Advanced (30 days)

Dive into the streets with the membership, where you'll gain access to exclusive perks to jumpstart your journey in the Cosmic Advanced of Los Santos. Get equipped with essential tools and resources to kickstart your rise to the top.

Battlepass Items Change Every Month

Wanted

for running the city

Cosmic Elite (30 Days)

Cosmic Elite

Membership · 30 days

Reward

$100.00

Cosmic Elite (30 Days)

Dive into the streets with the membership, where you'll gain access to exclusive perks to jumpstart your journey in the Cosmic Elite of Los Santos. Get equipped with essential tools and resources to kickstart your rise to the top.

Battlepass Items Change Every Month

Wanted

for running the city

Cosmic Ininite (30 Days)

Cosmic Ininite

Membership · 30 days

Reward

$180.00

Cosmic Ininite (30 Days)

Dive into the streets with the membership, where you'll gain access to exclusive perks to jumpstart your journey in the Cosmic Infinite of Los Santos. Get equipped with essential tools and resources to kickstart your rise to the top.

Battlepass Items Change Every Month

30 days per membership →

LSPD record · perk sheet

Case no. CRP-VIP · per 30 days
PerkCosmic Essential$25.00 / 30 daysCosmic Advanced$50.00 / 30 daysCosmic Elite$100.00 / 30 daysCosmic Ininite$180.00 / 30 days
Priority queueTier 1Tier 2Tier 3Tier 4
Discord roleTier 1Tier 2Tier 3Tier 4
VIP casino access✓✓✓✓
Monthly battlepass✓✓✓✓
/me customization✓✓✓✓
Premium emote pack✓✓✓✓
Extra character slots——1 extra2 extra3 extra
Gold Squawk verification——✓✓✓
Gems————8,05013,100
Exclusive monthly vehicle——————✓
10% off Tebex coupon——————✓
Inventory weight+10 kg+30 kg+50 kg+70 kg
Motel stash250 kg · 15 slots300 kg · 20 slots350 kg · 25 slots500 kg · 40 slots